?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
11 June 2008 @ 02:23 am
Mash Game: Predict Your Future at eSPIN-the-Bottle  
 
Behold... My Future
  I will marry Elijah Wood.  
  After a wild honeymoon, We will settle down in Scotland in our fabulous Shack.  
  We will have 14 kid(s) together.  
  Our family will zoom around in a green corvette.
  I will spend my days as a Doctor, and live happily ever after.  
 
whats your future
 
 
 
 
Saurasaura_ on June 11th, 2008 08:37 am (UTC)
14 kids!?!?!?!?!? 0_0 wow.
lijahlover: Why I like Hobbits-Elijahlijahlover on June 12th, 2008 02:55 am (UTC)
Yes but Elijah's so I'll be very busy from now on ;)
worst-case-scenario girl: pansiesfacecat on June 11th, 2008 12:56 pm (UTC)
lol.

You will marry Elijah? Now, there's a surprise. <-sarcasm ;)

14 kids!? More power to ya honey, I won't even have one. Although, being a doctor you will be able to afford it anyway.
lijahlover: Why I like Hobbits-Elijahlijahlover on June 12th, 2008 02:56 am (UTC)
Actually it could have been Elijah or Daniel I put in both names so either one would have been great!
worst-case-scenario girl: HD on beachfacecat on June 12th, 2008 02:58 am (UTC)
Oh definitely. Or both of them...*mind wanders*
lijahlover: Dan R-When in Romelijahlover on June 12th, 2008 04:51 am (UTC)
Oh married to both and I'd like to just watch them sometimes *yummy* licks lips ;)
[Ex-Ex-Ex-Oh]: this is a land of confusionglamoursnipe on June 11th, 2008 01:55 pm (UTC)
Is marrying Elijah worth living in a shack? God help me, but I'm gonna have to go with yes.

And 14 kids? Yo...
lijahlover: Why I like Hobbits-Elijahlijahlover on June 12th, 2008 02:57 am (UTC)
Me too it's a yes it's worth it :)
I'll be busy with kids and Elijah ;)
Primprimula_baggins on June 11th, 2008 01:57 pm (UTC)
I got you beat. Not only will I marry Elijah, but we will have 503 kids!

I wonder if you will marry him first? Perhaps he will have multiple wives! And several husbands? : D
lijahlover: Why I like Hobbits-Elijahlijahlover on June 12th, 2008 02:59 am (UTC)
Yes! Many wives and husbands mabye we could watch him and Dom who's one of his husbands of coarse :)

503 kids yikes!
frolijah_fan_54: Wrinkled Nose PJTfrolijah_fan_54 on June 11th, 2008 11:01 pm (UTC)
Well - the marrying Elijah part is good - but 14 kids? YIKES!!
lijahlover: Why I like Hobbits-Elijahlijahlover on June 12th, 2008 03:00 am (UTC)
I agree yikes!!
It's wonderful to marry Elijah;)
Amanda: harry/dracokuri_taichou on June 11th, 2008 11:30 pm (UTC)
LMAO, so I had to do it...
Apparently I'm going to marry Draco, live in an apartment in the sewers, drive a red station wagon, be a doctor, and have 42 kids. o_O;
lijahlover: Why I like Hobbits-Elijahlijahlover on June 12th, 2008 03:01 am (UTC)
o_O

Wow Draco and an apartment with that many kids *yikes*
Amanda: draco harrykuri_taichou on June 12th, 2008 03:36 am (UTC)
Yeah, I'd probably die...
lijahlover: Sexy Slytherin-Dracolijahlover on June 12th, 2008 04:52 am (UTC)
I loooove your icon!