?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
09 September 2009 @ 07:56 pm
I can beg.... please!!!!  
I'm pleading please someone on my flist take pity on me and write a model Draco fic based from this picture. It does things to me every time I look at it. Looks at it again and drools some more *g*


Image and video hosting by TinyPic



You guys know model Draco must be written now. Doesn't he make the sexiest model ever? He could quite acting and model professionally. I would miss his acting to much for him to do that. *hugs and smooches* xoxoxoxoxoxoxoo
 
 
Current Location: kansas city
Current Music: Little Red Corvette-Prince
 
 
kittie8571kittie8571 on September 10th, 2009 01:38 am (UTC)
I second that request =)
lijahlover: Dan and Tom at Cricketlijahlover on September 10th, 2009 01:40 am (UTC)
Okay yes one more on my side :)
Katlovesmymovement on September 10th, 2009 02:02 am (UTC)
I seriously want to try writing a fic based on this, OMG. XD Just might have to do this!!!!!!! ^_^
lijahloverlijahlover on September 10th, 2009 02:04 am (UTC)
OMG and I might have to takle you and smother you with kisses XD
lijahloverlijahlover on September 10th, 2009 02:05 am (UTC)
tackle LOL
Katlovesmymovement on September 10th, 2009 04:09 am (UTC)
Hee hee! *will tackle you back and accepts kisses greedily* XD Lmao!!! I shall try and get started on it really soon, then, my honey buch!!!!!!! ^_^
lijahlover: Fall tree with benchlijahlover on September 10th, 2009 04:26 am (UTC)
My birthday is next week Happy birthday to me LOL
Katlovesmymovement on September 10th, 2009 04:34 am (UTC)
Tee hee hee... are you trying to hint something to me, honey??! If so, it's working!!! XD Going to try and get started on it right away since I have no school tomorrow, only go Mondays, Wednesdays, and Fridays, so it's nice to have days in between where I can do whatever the hell I want, LMAO! ^_^ *goes to start brainstorming on just how to do teh ficcie* XD
lijahloverlijahlover on September 10th, 2009 04:35 am (UTC)
Well top Draco LOL
Katlovesmymovement on September 10th, 2009 04:41 am (UTC)
But of course!!! XD Hmm... but how to explain the hair color?? Draco undah covah how bout!!! LOL. ^_^ Well... I'll think of something, that's for sure!
lijahlover: Dan and Tom at Cricketlijahlover on September 10th, 2009 04:45 am (UTC)
Undercover model or just set it up as a non majical AU that could be easier so you dont have to explain :)
Katlovesmymovement on September 10th, 2009 04:48 am (UTC)
Well either way! I'll figure it out, LOL! XD
worst-case-scenario girlfacecat on September 10th, 2009 02:42 am (UTC)
If these pics just showed up with no labeling as Tom Felton I would have never known it was him. The whole set of pics is just so different from his usual look.
lijahlover: Tom in black and whitelijahlover on September 10th, 2009 02:44 am (UTC)
I know very different with more his natural hair color and his cool style of clothing. I love his clothes with scarf :)
cercenightshade on September 10th, 2009 02:20 pm (UTC)
hmmmm....who would be the photographer, though? ;)

For some reason I'm thinking Fred or George ;P
lijahlover: Tom in black and whitelijahlover on September 11th, 2009 12:12 am (UTC)
Good idea Fred or George is a yummy idea :)
Cami: hp | draco - bed hair <3ilovemybaby on September 10th, 2009 03:43 pm (UTC)
OMG, you are sooooooooooooo right!!! There hads to be fics based on thiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiis!! *fangirls*
lijahlover: Dan and Tom at Cricketlijahlover on September 11th, 2009 12:13 am (UTC)
Yes we neeeeeed them asap LOL :) *fangirls* with you!
WhatWldMrsweasleydo: tomwwmrsweasleydo on September 10th, 2009 10:19 pm (UTC)
Whoahwa!

He looks really skinny. I might have to get a big scarf.

What would he look like in only the big scarf?

Ummy yummy nummy!

Can't write fic with brain-melt! Sorry!
lijahlover: Tom in black and whitelijahlover on September 11th, 2009 12:14 am (UTC)
He is very skinny model thin and sexy. He looks yummy with whoever you like pairing him with he just looks delicious!