?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
04 December 2008 @ 01:19 am
Hmmmm interesting :)  
On the twelfth day of Christmas, lijahlover sent to me...
Twelve arabia764s drumming
Eleven movies piping
Ten drabbles a-leaping
Nine cats dancing
Eight rps a-daydreaming
Seven books a-spring
Six horses a-rimming
Five bo-o-o-oats
Four vampires
Three dogs
Two veronica mars
...and a scotland in a ron/harry.
Get your own Twelve Days:
 
 
 
Robynarobynsung on December 4th, 2008 08:27 am (UTC)
On the twelfth day of Christmas, ravenclawbest sent to me...
Twelve jaymiecullens drumming
Eleven ronandmione4evas piping
Ten angel_forbes a-writing
Nine rowanheart24s reading
Eight mj_grangers a-swimming
Seven kanedaxs a-zoning
Six crashandburn93s a-relaxing
Five fa-a-a-andoms
Four movies
Three fanfics
Two marauders
...and a slytherin in a sex and the city.
Get your own Twelve Days:


That last one rocks my world!!
lijahlover: Winter Wonderlandlijahlover on December 4th, 2008 08:38 am (UTC)
I love it :)
angelskiss: Legolas - Velvety Smoothangelskiss on December 4th, 2008 08:49 am (UTC)
On the twelfth day of Christmas, luv_anakin sent to me...
Twelve angels drumming
Eleven feltbeats piping
Ten wizards a-leaping
Nine wands dancing
Eight corvettes a-milking
Seven doxies a-swimming
Six legolas a-laying
Five de-e-e-eathly hallows
Four synyster gates
Three indiana jones
Two potc icons
...and an aragorn in a cedric diggory.
Get your own Twelve Days:


LOL! Six Legolas's a-laying. Hmmm...Laying *who* I might add!
Last year Cedric was gettin' some from Anakin. This year it's Aragorn!! RAWR!!
lijahlover: Shrek animatedlijahlover on December 5th, 2008 07:10 am (UTC)
*roar* Indeed and so nice :)
Megan // Mikkel: hp: draco/harrymahmfic on December 4th, 2008 02:59 pm (UTC)
btw, i'm offering to write xmas drabbles. there are still two spot left. would you want one? if so please go here
... where would I bei_o_r_h_a_e_l on December 5th, 2008 09:27 am (UTC)
Vampires??

:D
lijahlover: Cup of hot coffeelijahlover on December 6th, 2008 02:22 am (UTC)
I know four of them I wonder who they would look like?