?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
24 November 2008 @ 01:19 am
Harry/Draco drabble  
Title:Hard Brick Wall
Author: lijahlover
D/H
Word Count:100
Team:Aurors
Rating:NC-17 for sex and language
Challenge:dracoharry100 brick wall
Warnings:Hot wall sex and Harry whimpers and begs for Draco to take him.
Disclaimer:I don't own them but I really wish I did.
betaed by no one so all mistakes are mine.




Draco pinned Harry to the hard brick wall as he pressed his hips into Harry's grinding and thrusting. His lips attacked while his tongue pressed inside as he tasted every inch of his mouth. His tongue rubbed against Harry's tongue and teeth.

Harry whimpered,"Fuck me,take me...Draco...please."

"Fuck..yes" Draco growled out as he ripped Harry's and his jeans off and ran his hand up Harry's chest to tease his nipples.

"Merlin...I need you"

"Need you...Harry" Draco sucked on Harry's throat as he slid two fingers inside and stretched him open. Draco quickly thrust deep.
 
 
 
Darry Willis: Ferretnursedarry on November 24th, 2008 01:56 pm (UTC)
OMG! Just went to your lj page to see what other lovely icons you use- that one's brill, btw (is it really Tom?), and I see you're in Olathe! I'm from Lawrence, although I've lived in the United Kingdom for ages and ages.

Glad I'm not the only H/D fangirl from the Sunflower State on this list!

Great drabble, btw:)

Edited at 2008-11-24 01:57 pm (UTC)
lijahlover: First comment cookies!lijahlover on November 24th, 2008 04:08 pm (UTC)
Thank you and it's really Tom he's looking sooooo sexy in this picture. If your like me you can imagine Harry crawling between his legs there. LOL! I'm a pervert I know.

Lucky you to live in the UK now. :)
Darry Willis: Kissnursedarry on November 24th, 2008 05:15 pm (UTC)
STILL looking through your lj icons. God, is that other one really a pic of Tom, too? It's amazing how good he looks wearing any colour and in b/w. And where are you getting them from? (I'm too lazy/busy to look properly:) I don't think Dan is getting any cuter as he gets older. GoF is my favourite "look" for him- yes, I'm sure I could be arrested for that:)))

Will trade you info about icon pics for a great story about the time I put Band Aids and various other things all over Dominic M's chest.

Oh, and did you get the lj emails sorted? The same thing was happening to me last month, but finally got it to work.
lijahlover: Animated D/Elijahlover on November 24th, 2008 05:22 pm (UTC)
Yes I got the lj emails sorted and I think the other picture of Tom is real at least of his face not sure if his abs are that bult up though.

Tell all about the Dom with band aids. :)

Alot of my icons come from photobucket.
Darry Willis: MST3K Icon by <lj=iconsbycurtana>nursedarry on November 24th, 2008 10:13 pm (UTC)
I am actually a nurse and I worked on a film set with him. He was cut in the chest by someone's nail and I had to spend about 10 minutes trying to stop the bleeding whilst having a goofy conversation. I didn't even know who he was at the time. He was very sweet and put up with all the crap I gave him for injuring himself throughout the shoot.

I used to work for the Scottish film industry before my twins came along- actually have some letters from the producers of PoA asking about dates/my rates, but alas, never had the time to take the job. Dammit.

Sorry for the delay- was over at Photobucket. Drooling. Thanks for the rec.
lijahlover: Animated D/Elijahlover on November 25th, 2008 02:57 am (UTC)
Wow to be on set with Dom that would be the best thing!
Darry Willis: NiNnursedarry on November 25th, 2008 07:05 am (UTC)
I dunno...I can think of a couple of better things than that.

I DID get a kiss from Ewan McG once.

But I'd rather have the two boys in your fic:)

Keep on writing!
lijahlover: Save A Horse Ride Danlijahlover on November 25th, 2008 07:08 am (UTC)
Ohhh an Ewan kiss fantastic!
Jaeenchanted_jae on November 25th, 2008 02:28 am (UTC)
Yummy!
lijahlover: Draco shirtlesslijahlover on November 25th, 2008 02:48 am (UTC)
:) Thanks!
Huffizmhuffizm on November 25th, 2008 08:25 am (UTC)
passive/agressiveness is so hot!
lijahlover: Drarreylijahlover on November 26th, 2008 06:22 am (UTC)
I agree terribly hot!